Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Corsicana, Tx

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Corsicana, Tx. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Corsicana, Tx with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,3967,703
BustAfghanistan 12,6577,865
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4717,750
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,2017,582
FarahAfghanistan 12,5057,771
GardizAfghanistan 12,5567,803
GhazniAfghanistan 12,5487,797
HeratAfghanistan 12,3127,651
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,3927,701
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,4927,763
KabulAfghanistan 12,4557,740
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7037,894
KhostAfghanistan 12,6007,830
KunduzAfghanistan 12,2207,593
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2027,583
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,1797,568
North SalangAfghanistan 12,3687,685
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2567,616
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,1487,549
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5847,820
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,6377,853
ShkoderAlbania 9,4935,899
TiranaAlbania 9,5645,943
VloreAlbania 9,6075,970
AdrarAlgeria 8,9425,557
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,7045,409
AlgiersAlgeria 8,7055,409
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0405,618
BatnaAlgeria 8,9955,590
BecharAlgeria 8,5655,322
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8425,495
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,6485,374
BiskraAlgeria 9,0085,598
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4975,902
ChlefAlgeria 8,5875,336
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,9855,583
DjanetAlgeria 9,9676,194
DjelfaAlgeria 8,8245,483
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0365,615
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,1695,697
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,0025,594
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2325,737
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7376,051
In SalahAlgeria 9,2055,720
MilianaAlgeria 8,6515,376
OranAlgeria 8,4695,263
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2545,751
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9695,574
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,7226,041
TebessaAlgeria 9,1515,687
TimimounAlgeria 8,9025,532
TindoufAlgeria 8,2765,143
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1415,680
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,4255,857
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,0529,353
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,2515,127
HuamboAngola 12,8407,979
LuandaAngola 12,3817,694
LuenaAngola 13,1768,188
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6327,849
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,0196,847
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,1766,945
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,1766,945
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,3367,044
ByrdAntarctica 12,5477,797
DavisAntarctica 15,9439,907
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,0076,840
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,6478,481
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4125,227
AzulArgentina 8,5505,313
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,6375,367
BarilocheArgentina 8,5485,312
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4105,226
CeresArgentina 7,7944,843
ChamicalArgentina 7,6394,747
ChepesArgentina 7,7214,798
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,1385,678
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1275,050
CórdobaArgentina 7,8254,863
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,8354,869
CorrientesArgentina 7,7304,804
EsquelArgentina 8,7335,427
EzeizaArgentina 8,4295,238
FormosaArgentina 7,6444,750
General PicoArgentina 8,2745,142
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2555,130
JuninArgentina 8,2905,151
La PlataArgentina 8,4755,266
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,8634,265
La RiojaArgentina 7,5194,672
LaboulayeArgentina 8,1385,057
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,4665,882
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3754,583
Malarg EArgentina 8,0224,985
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,6375,367
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,7675,448
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,0555,005
MendozaArgentina 7,7854,837
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,7824,836
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0515,003
NeuquenArgentina 8,4255,235
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,3785,206
OranArgentina 7,0304,368
ParanaArgentina 8,0475,001
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0244,987
PehuajoArgentina 8,3715,202
PergaminoArgentina 8,2435,122
PigeArgentina 8,5185,293
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,8744,893
PosadasArgentina 7,8804,897
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5764,708
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,7384,808
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5435,308
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,9384,933
ReconquistaArgentina 7,8424,873
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,0004,971
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6806,015
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2004,474
RosarioArgentina 8,1405,059
SaltaArgentina 7,1354,434
San AntonioArgentina 8,7215,419
San LuisArgentina 7,9244,924
San RafaelArgentina 7,9744,955
Santa RosaArgentina 8,3375,181
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,4764,646
SarmientoArgentina 9,0665,634
TrelewArgentina 8,9555,565
TucumanArgentina 7,3424,562
UshuaiaArgentina 10,0316,233
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,8464,876
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,7124,792
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,0114,978
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,0306,854
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7356,049
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9729,304
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,83110,459
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0289,338
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1449,410
AmberleyAustralia 13,4418,352
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,1518,794
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,3938,322
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8389,842
CairnsAustralia 13,5838,440
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0438,727
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97410,548
CedunaAustralia 15,3359,530
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9818,688
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2648,864
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2148,833
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6678,493
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,5168,399
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5939,689
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7139,143
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7269,151
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,40510,815
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9958,696
East SaleAustralia 14,3038,888
Esperance (po)Australia 16,45310,224
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,45210,223
EssendonAustralia 14,4849,000
ForrestAustralia 15,8149,827
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,0518,732
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,01610,574
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6049,697
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3519,539
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,3818,937
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,3978,946
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,9248,652
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43310,212
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,3808,936
LavertonAustralia 14,4999,010
LearmonthAustralia 16,81210,447
LongreachAustralia 14,0378,723
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0378,723
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0408,103
Low HeadAustralia 14,4038,950
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4688,369
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,7688,555
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,24210,093
MeekatharraAustralia 16,58310,305
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4889,003
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,4808,998
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,6369,095
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8399,221
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3618,924
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1517,551
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0628,738
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9158,647
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9179,270
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,69010,371
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0339,342
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,96810,544
Port HedlandAustralia 16,30010,129
RichmondAustralia 13,8488,605
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4578,362
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8268,591
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8208,588
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8119,203
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8109,203
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5698,432
TibooburraAustralia 14,4899,004
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6078,455
WaggaAustralia 14,1908,818
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,41810,823
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7268,529
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1558,174
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42210,205
WoomeraAustralia 15,0239,336
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1579,419
GrazAustria 8,9015,531
InnsbruckAustria 8,6315,364
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8555,502
LinzAustria 8,7425,433
SalzburgAustria 8,6995,406
ViennaAustria 8,8705,512
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7185,417
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,1516,929
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,3917,078
GancaAzerbaijan 11,0676,877
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,1306,916
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,0666,877
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,2334,495
LerwickUk 7,2324,494
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,1036,900
QubaAzerbaijan 11,0936,893
SakiAzerbaijan 11,0516,867
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,2857,012
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,1696,941
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,1036,900
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,1516,929
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,3207,034
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,1086,903
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,9866,827
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0583,765
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,3313,934
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8233,619
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0101,249
MuharraqBahrain 12,6497,860
ChittagongBangladesh 13,8978,636
DhakaBangladesh 13,7768,561
CharnocksBarbados 4,3152,681
BrestBelarus 8,9965,591
GomelBelarus 9,3265,795
GrodnoBelarus 8,9045,533
MinskBelarus 9,0505,624
MogilevBelarus 9,1605,692
VitebskBelarus 9,0625,631
BrusselsBelgium 7,9914,966
D’UccleBelgium 7,9914,966
OstendeBelgium 7,8804,897
Belize CityBelize 1,8151,128
BeninBenin 10,4596,499
BohiconBenin 10,3806,450
CotonouBenin 10,4596,499
KandiBenin 10,2196,350
NatitingouBenin 10,1276,293
ParakouBenin 10,2996,400
SaveBenin 10,3656,441
BermudaBermuda 2,9791,851
La PazBolivia 6,1893,846
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5834,091
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2995,778
FrancistownBotswana 14,3798,935
MaunBotswana 13,9368,660
TshaneBotswana 13,9798,687
AimoresBrazil 8,2245,111
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8884,902
AltamiraBrazil 6,0973,789
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0233,743
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2615,134
ApodiBrazil 7,4824,650
AracajuBrazil 7,9154,918
AracuaiBrazil 7,9474,939
AragarcasBrazil 7,1184,423
AraxaBrazil 7,7974,845
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7364,807
BageBrazil 8,3435,184
BambuiBrazil 7,9004,909
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1615,071
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4704,642
BarcelosBrazil 5,0963,167
BarraBrazil 7,4234,613
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,8364,248
BarreirasBrazil 7,3574,572
BelémBrazil 6,2733,898
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,0444,999
BelterraBrazil 5,8343,625
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,1984,473
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3245,173
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5684,703
BrasiliaBrazil 7,4194,610
BrevesBrazil 6,1223,804
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3275,174
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,4235,234
CabroboBrazil 7,5524,693
CaceresBrazil 6,7624,202
CaetiteBrazil 7,6904,779
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7574,820
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3474,565
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8044,850
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1495,064
Campos SalesBrazil 7,3554,571
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1035,035
CaparaoBrazil 8,2435,123
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5374,684
CaratingaBrazil 8,1675,075
CaravelasBrazil 8,2325,116
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5974,721
CarolinaBrazil 6,7934,221
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0194,983
CataguasesBrazil 8,2505,127
CatalaoBrazil 7,6114,730
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7824,836
CaxiasBrazil 6,9514,320
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3215,171
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6904,779
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,2235,110
ChapecoBrazil 8,0565,006
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5064,043
CipoBrazil 7,8044,850
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7194,175
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0114,978
CordeiroBrazil 8,3245,173
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4774,646
CorumbaBrazil 7,0434,376
CoximBrazil 7,1674,454
CrateusBrazil 7,2014,475
CuiabaBrazil 6,8214,239
CuritibaBrazil 8,1215,046
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9374,932
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6994,163
DouradosBrazil 7,4914,655
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2895,151
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3625,196
EspinosaBrazil 7,7444,812
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8374,870
FloraniaBrazil 7,6004,723
FlorestaBrazil 7,6234,737
FlorianoBrazil 7,1174,422
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3495,188
FormosaBrazil 7,4434,625
FortalezaBrazil 7,2834,526
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7984,846
FrancaBrazil 7,8414,873
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8174,858
GoianiaBrazil 7,3944,595
GoiasBrazil 7,2694,517
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1105,040
GrajauBrazil 6,7614,201
GuairaBrazil 7,6894,778
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2844,526
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1345,055
IbiriteBrazil 8,0424,998
IguatuBrazil 7,4034,600
IlheusBrazil 8,0294,990
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6554,135
IndaialBrazil 8,2505,127
IpameriBrazil 7,5584,696
IraiBrazil 8,0244,986
IreceBrazil 7,5444,688
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7534,818
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6063,484
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8843,656
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9634,948
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2955,155
ItapevaBrazil 8,0234,985
ItirucuBrazil 7,8524,880
ItuacuBrazil 7,7774,833
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5544,694
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8834,899
JacobinaBrazil 7,6504,754
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4264,614
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8374,870
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,7034,786
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,2325,115
LavrasBrazil 8,0705,015
LencoisBrazil 7,6774,771
LinharesBrazil 8,2945,154
LondrinaBrazil 7,8234,861
MacapaBrazil 5,9483,696
MacauBrazil 7,5484,690
MaceioBrazil 7,9424,935
MachadoBrazil 8,0394,996
ManausBrazil 5,4883,410
MarabaBrazil 6,5074,043
MaringaBrazil 7,7764,832
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,8533,637
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7584,821
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6924,780
MonteiroBrazil 7,7004,785
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7984,846
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3934,594
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5914,717
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,3325,178
ObidosBrazil 5,7333,563
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8414,873
ParacatuBrazil 7,6124,730
ParanaBrazil 7,1694,455
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1795,082
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5104,667
ParintinsBrazil 5,6953,539
ParnaibaBrazil 6,9594,325
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1685,076
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7494,815
PaulistanaBrazil 7,3734,582
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7094,791
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9434,936
PeixeBrazil 7,0764,397
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5184,672
PicosBrazil 7,2674,516
PiraiBrazil 8,2615,133
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3484,566
PompeuBrazil 7,9094,915
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4624,637
Porto De MozBrazil 5,9823,717
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0755,018
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7083,547
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3945,216
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9674,329
PosseBrazil 7,4034,600
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3214,550
RecifeBrazil 7,8984,908
RemansoBrazil 7,4024,600
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5823,469
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,3365,180
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1445,061
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3794,585
SalvadorBrazil 7,9444,936
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2205,108
SantaremBrazil 5,8373,627
SantosBrazil 8,1965,093
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9304,928
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,3813,965
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5234,675
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3235,172
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0274,988
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1385,057
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7044,166
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2585,132
São PauloBrazil 8,1395,058
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9094,915
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4533,389
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6214,736
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8064,851
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9844,962
SobralBrazil 7,1264,428
SoureBrazil 6,2133,861
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3094,542
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5805,332
SurubimBrazil 7,8134,855
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2654,514
TarauacaBrazil 5,2423,258
TauaBrazil 7,2814,525
TefeBrazil 5,1763,216
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,0655,012
TeresinaBrazil 7,0124,357
TiriosBrazil 5,3803,343
TorresBrazil 8,4255,235
TracuateuaBrazil 6,3763,962
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5674,702
TriunfoBrazil 7,6074,727
TucuruiBrazil 6,3373,938
TuriacuBrazil 6,5524,071
UaupesBrazil 4,7062,924
UbatubaBrazil 8,2435,122
UberabaBrazil 7,7414,811
VassourasBrazil 8,2595,132
VicosaBrazil 8,1895,088
VitoriaBrazil 8,3445,185
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8954,906
Ze DocaBrazil 6,6844,154
BurgasBulgaria 9,9436,179
LomBulgaria 9,5945,962
PlevenBulgaria 9,7066,032
PlovdivBulgaria 9,8106,096
SadovoBulgaria 9,8226,104
SandanskiBulgaria 9,7666,069
SofiaBulgaria 9,6906,021
VarnaBulgaria 9,9146,161
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,7396,052
BurundiBurundi 13,5318,408
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,6589,109
SiemreapCambodia 14,5169,021
BatouriCameroon 11,6777,256
DoualaCameroon 11,2827,011
GarouaCameroon 11,2767,007
MamfeCameroon 11,1346,919
MarouaCameroon 11,2807,009
NgaoundereCameroon 11,4207,097
NkoundjaCameroon 11,2737,005
YaoundeCameroon 11,4577,119
YokoCameroon 11,4267,100
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,8601,777
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,8361,763
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7082,925
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8352,383
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7613,580
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,1181,316
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8971,179
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,7941,736
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,8281,757
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,5812,225
Banff, AbCanada 2,6331,636
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,1961,365
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9672,465
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4341,512
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1061,309
Blue River, BcCanada 2,8911,797
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,2481,397
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6062,241
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0021,244
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0931,301
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4732,780
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,3122,058
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,2202,623
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,3952,110
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,1542,581
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,5551,588
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,1522,580
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,0941,922
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,4822,785
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,4642,774
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,7662,340
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,5752,843
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,3352,073
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,5522,208
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9322,443
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,5981,614
Chapais, QcCanada 2,6581,652
Charlo, NbCanada 3,0831,916
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,2432,015
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,2442,016
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,1241,941
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1021,928
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,4972,173
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,7841,730
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,5042,178
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,9681,844
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,4362,756
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5972,857
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7111,685
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,2241,382
Comox, BcCanada 3,0581,900
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,8302,380
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,6832,289
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5311,573
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5211,567
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7672,341
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,1331,326
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2091,994
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8552,395
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,7472,329
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,3712,716
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,7371,701
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9961,240
Earlton, OnCanada 2,2231,381
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7271,695
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7541,711
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7471,707
Edson, AbCanada 2,8711,784
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,3212,064
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2452,017
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9791,230
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,5262,191
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3463,322
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5571,589
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,1621,965
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9571,838
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5562,210
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4561,526
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7462,328
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3082,056
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2732,034
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,2732,034
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9741,848
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9811,853
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0182,497
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,9392,448
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,7011,679
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,9351,824
Golden, BcCanada 2,7111,685
Goose, NfCanada 3,7092,305
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,9411,206
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1081,931
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,0691,907
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3722,095
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3552,706
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1611,964
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,1721,971
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,9011,181
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7112,306
Harrow, OnCanada 1,6301,013
Hay River, NtCanada 3,4922,170
Hope, BcCanada 2,8281,757
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7342,942
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,2422,014
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6642,898
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,0182,497
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,2023,233
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6441,643
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,8521,772
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,2521,399
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,2501,398
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,7421,704
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9751,228
Kingston, OnCanada 2,1891,360
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9633,084
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,1512,580
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,5812,225
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,4451,520
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6551,650
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,0211,256
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,1872,602
Langara, BcCanada 3,7862,352
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,3441,457
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,3791,478
London, OnCanada 1,8121,126
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,3102,678
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,7771,726
Lytton, BcCanada 2,8861,794
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,0852,539
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,3551,463
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,2231,382
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4402,759
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,4282,130
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3151,439
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,9821,853
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1241,941
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,9881,857
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,4781,540
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,4531,524
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1621,343
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,4961,551
Morden, MbCanada 1,9051,183
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,0601,280
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8062,365
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,9671,844
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,4832,164
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,1101,932
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2212,623
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4861,545
North Bay, OnCanada 2,1521,338
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,3161,439
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,3161,439
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1351,948
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,0632,525
Penticton, BcCanada 2,7221,691
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,2501,398
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,0711,287
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2111,374
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,0381,888
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,5742,221
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,2632,028
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9851,234
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,4611,530
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1901,983
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6362,260
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1871,359
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7402,946
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,6841,668
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1231,941
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6401,641
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,1211,318
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1481,335
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1481,335
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7402,946
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,7481,708
Roberval, QcCanada 2,7251,694
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,4202,125
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,2541,401
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0081,869
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,6642,277
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,1922,605
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1101,933
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3811,480
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,8981,179
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,4312,132
Scott, SkCanada 2,4651,532
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,1971,987
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,1661,967
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,5941,612
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8283,000
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9961,240
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,0391,267
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9501,833
Smithers, BcCanada 3,4882,167
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,6462,266
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1981,987
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,2231,382
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2281,384
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4692,156
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,1652,588
Terrace, BcCanada 3,5422,201
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0922,543
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4601,528
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3082,056
Thompson, MbCanada 2,6381,640
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,9061,185
Timmins, OnCanada 2,2251,383
Tofino, BcCanada 3,0801,914
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,9661,221
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,9531,214
Trenton, OnCanada 2,1201,317
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,4741,537
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,4162,123
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1821,977
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,3701,473
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9211,815
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,6871,670
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6271,633
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,9061,806
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,9121,810
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,3112,057
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,8901,175
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9132,432
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2342,631
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,9351,203
Windsor, OnCanada 1,6441,021
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9831,232
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2761,414
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,9431,829
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6102,243
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1871,359
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6284,740
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5264,677
SalCape Verde 7,5024,662
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,0567,492
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,0327,477
AbecheChad 11,6197,220
FayaChad 11,1896,953
MoundouChad 11,5647,186
N’DjamenaChad 11,2386,983
AntofagastaChile 6,7684,205
AricaChile 6,2623,891
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,0265,609
ChicoChile 9,0955,652
ChillanChile 8,0495,002
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,0364,994
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,1724,457
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,9545,564
Curico-General FreireChile 7,9094,915
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,4884,032
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7344,185
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,1916,333
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,3934,594
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,4345,241
ParronChile 7,8574,883
Puerto AysenChile 8,9455,558
Puerto MonttChile 8,5205,294
Punta ArenasChile 9,7836,079
QuinteroChile 7,7064,789
SantiagoChile 7,7784,833
SewellChile 7,8484,877
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,2565,130
ValdiviaChile 8,3455,186
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,3655,198
VallenarChile 7,3354,558
ValparaisoChile 7,7124,792
AltaiChina 11,1276,914
BeijingChina 11,3257,037
ChangchunChina 10,5636,564
ChangduChina 12,8387,977
ChangshaChina 12,6247,845
ChengduChina 12,7077,896
ChongqingChina 12,7487,922
DuianChina 12,2607,619
ErlianChina 11,1106,904
GanzhouChina 12,7587,928
GuangzhouChina 13,0908,134
HaikouChina 13,5628,427
HailarChina 10,2876,393
HamiChina 11,6237,223
HetanChina 12,3087,648
JiuquanChina 11,8777,381
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,0287,475
KashiChina 12,0207,469
KunmingChina 13,3478,294
LanzhouChina 12,1417,545
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,1018,141
NanchangChina 12,4487,735
NanjingChina 11,9827,446
NanningChina 13,3888,319
PingbianChina 12,2997,643
QingdaoChina 11,5227,160
QiqiharChina 10,3006,401
RuoqiangChina 12,0917,514
ShanghaiChina 11,9227,409
ShantouChina 12,9108,022
ShenyangChina 10,8436,738
TaiyuanChina 11,6997,270
TaoyuanChina 12,5077,772
TengchongChina 13,4598,363
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,5687,188
Xi’AnChina 12,1697,562
XichangChina 13,0568,113
YanjiChina 10,4556,497
YichangChina 12,4457,733
YinchuanChina 11,8267,349
YiningChina 11,5567,181
ZhengzhouChina 11,9477,424
ZhijiangChina 12,8397,978
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0002,486
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9612,461
AraucaColombia 3,8522,394
BarranquillaColombia 3,2412,014
Benito SalasColombia 3,9222,437
BogotáColombia 3,8312,381
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6522,270
El CaranoColombia 3,5852,228
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0572,521
MatecanaColombia 3,7232,313
PeralesColombia 3,7942,357
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1642,587
Rafael NunezColombia 3,2282,006
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,6411,641
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2592,025
VanguardiaColombia 3,9132,432
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9103,051
YariguiesColombia 3,6452,265
MoroniComoros 15,3199,520
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,7641,718
LimonCosta Rica 2,8231,754
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,7361,700
San JoseCosta Rica 2,7741,724
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9775,578
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3645,819
SibenikCroatia 9,1495,685
SplitCroatia 9,1995,716
ZagrebCroatia 9,0125,600
CamagueyCuba 2,1871,359
CasablancaCuba 1,7061,060
HavanaCuba 1,7151,066
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5742,221
FamagustaCyprus 10,9256,789
LarnacaCyprus 10,9276,790
LimassolCyprus 10,9086,778
NicosiaCyprus 10,8846,763
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8285,486
ChebCzech Republic 8,5185,293
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8735,513
PragueCzech Republic 8,6255,360
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7587,928
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5667,808
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3247,659
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8788,624
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2628,241
CopenhagenDenmark 8,1775,082
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3385,181
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,9714,954
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,9214,922
MarstalDenmark 8,1205,046
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,2055,099
OdenseDenmark 8,0855,024
RandersDenmark 8,0024,972
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3205,170
StudsgårdDenmark 7,9634,948
TønderDenmark 8,0254,987
TylstrupDenmark 7,9544,943
TystofteDenmark 8,1405,058
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,0004,971
VestervigDenmark 7,8924,904
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,5368,411
Melville HallDominica 3,9982,484
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9021,803
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0521,896
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9791,851
BaniDominican Republic 3,0341,885
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9721,847
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0641,904
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9871,856
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9621,840
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0011,865
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8311,759
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9251,818
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9031,804
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1171,937
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9541,836
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0971,924
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1541,960
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8881,795
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9161,812
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9531,835
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9001,802
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1411,952
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9601,839
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0811,914
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8791,789
MichesDominican Republic 3,1001,927
MocaDominican Republic 2,9471,831
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8901,796
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8181,751
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0461,893
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0081,869
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9291,820
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9301,821
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9971,862
PoloDominican Republic 2,9661,843
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9221,816
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8851,793
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9711,846
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9711,846
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1151,935
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0671,906
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9581,838
SamanaDominican Republic 3,0631,903
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0521,897
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9191,814
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0021,866
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9251,818
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1681,968
SanchezDominican Republic 3,0391,888
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9271,819
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8691,783
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0621,903
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9511,834
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0221,878
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0141,873
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8461,769
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0291,882
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9271,819
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7314,183
CanarEcuador 4,2732,656
GuayaquilEcuador 4,1912,604
IzobambaEcuador 4,0722,530
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,9932,481
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,4132,742
MilagroEcuador 4,1992,609
OtavaloEcuador 4,0262,502
PichilingueEcuador 4,1022,549
PortoviejoEcuador 4,0512,518
PuyoEcuador 4,2152,619
QuitoEcuador 4,0552,520
RumipambaEcuador 4,1352,569
San GabrielEcuador 4,0112,493
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,0006,836
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,2727,004
AswanEgypt 11,7787,319
AsyutEgypt 11,4057,087
BahariyaEgypt 11,1576,933
Beni SuefEgypt 11,2466,989
CairoEgypt 11,1836,949
DabaaEgypt 10,9126,781
DakhlaEgypt 11,3867,075
El ArishEgypt 11,2596,996
El TorEgypt 11,4857,137
FarafraEgypt 11,1946,956
HelwanEgypt 11,1996,959
HurguadaEgypt 11,5777,194
IsmailiaEgypt 11,1986,958
KhargaEgypt 11,4997,146
KosseirEgypt 11,6987,269
LuxorEgypt 11,6327,228
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,8076,716
MinyaEgypt 11,3027,023
Port-SaidEgypt 11,1416,923
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,4437,111
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,5537,179
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,3117,029
SalloumEgypt 10,6526,620
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,8526,744
SohagEgypt 11,4917,140
St. KatrineEgypt 11,4737,129
TahrirEgypt 11,0926,893
TantaEgypt 11,1016,898
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1671,347
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1781,354
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1411,330
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1731,351
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,2096,965
AsmaraEritrea 12,9228,030
AssabEritrea 13,3768,312
MassawaEritrea 12,9328,036
TallinEstonia 8,4985,281
TartuEstonia 8,6625,383
VilsandiEstonia 8,4505,251
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,4288,344
GonderEthiopia 13,0408,103
NegeleEthiopia 13,7778,561
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,0506,245
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8814,276
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8334,246
Laucala BayFiji 10,6236,601
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,6906,643
NandiFiji 10,6906,643
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,5226,538
HelsinkiFinland 8,4425,246
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4455,248
JoensuuFinland 8,4455,248
JokioinenFinland 8,3485,188
JyvskylFinland 8,3195,169
KajaaniFinland 8,2505,127
KuopioFinland 8,3565,193
KuusamoFinland 8,1725,078
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5185,293
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2455,123
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2325,115
OuluFinland 8,1205,046
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,9844,961
TampereFinland 8,3125,165
TurkuFinland 8,3185,169
VaasaFinland 8,1205,046
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7965,466
BiarritzFrance 7,9824,960
BordeauxFrance 7,9724,954
BrestFrance 7,5424,687
CaenFrance 7,7704,828
ChateaurouxFrance 8,0324,991
DijonFrance 8,2325,115
GourdonFrance 8,1215,046
GrenobleFrance 8,3945,216
Le MansFrance 7,8754,894
LilleFrance 7,9264,925
LyonFrance 8,3095,163
MarseilleFrance 8,4595,256
MontpellierFrance 8,3645,197
NancyFrance 8,2255,111
NantesFrance 7,7924,842
NiceFrance 8,5835,333
ParisFrance 7,9694,952
PerpignanFrance 8,3355,179
StrasbourgFrance 8,3215,171
ToulonFrance 8,5275,299
ToulouseFrance 8,1815,084
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4923,413
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,4353,377
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4923,413
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6063,484
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,3033,295
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,4914,034
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9844,961
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9834,960
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,3184,547
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,3794,585
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,3144,545
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,3495,188
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,18111,919
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,80111,062
BitamGabon 11,5627,185
CocobeachGabon 11,4557,118
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,9847,447
LambarnGabon 11,6187,220
LastourvilleGabon 11,8567,368
LibrevilleGabon 11,4717,128
MakokouGabon 11,7847,323
MayumbaGabon 11,8207,345
MitzicGabon 11,6477,238
MkamboGabon 11,8557,367
MoandaGabon 11,9517,427
MouilaGabon 11,7617,308
Port-GentilGabon 11,4797,133
TchibanGabon 11,8207,345
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,7402,324
BanjulGambia 8,2775,144
SukhumiGeorgia 10,5976,585
TbilisiGeorgia 10,9116,780
BerlinGermany 8,4195,232
BrockenGermany 8,3085,163
CologneGermany 8,1415,059
DresdenGermany 8,5305,301
ErfurtGermany 8,3785,206
EssenGermany 8,1175,044
FichtelbergGermany 8,5285,300
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,2925,153
GeisenheimGermany 8,2585,131
GorlitzGermany 8,5955,341
HamburgGermany 8,1635,073
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,1635,072
HannoverGermany 8,2145,104
HelgolandGermany 8,0134,979
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,5775,330
KarlsruheGermany 8,3435,184
KasselGermany 8,2705,139
KonstanzGermany 8,4715,264
LeipzigGermany 8,4355,242
LindenbergGermany 8,4815,270
MagdeburgGermany 8,3445,185
MunichGermany 8,5925,339
MünsterGermany 8,1235,048
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3515,190
NurembergGermany 8,4775,268
NurnbergGermany 8,4745,266
PotsdamGermany 8,4115,227
RostockGermany 8,2455,124
SchleswigGermany 8,0865,025
StuttgartGermany 8,4055,223
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1925,090
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5995,343
AccraGhana 10,2676,380
KumasiGhana 10,0676,256
TamaleGhana 9,9726,197
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0665,012
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,9806,202
AthensGreece 10,0616,252
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,0836,266
ChiosGreece 10,1886,331
CorfuGreece 9,6976,026
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,7066,032
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,3616,438
IoanninaGreece 9,7496,058
KalamataGreece 10,0216,227
KerkiraGreece 9,6976,026
Kythira IslandGreece 10,1466,305
LamiaGreece 9,9126,159
LarissaGreece 9,8566,125
LemnosGreece 10,0036,216
LimnosGreece 10,0116,221
MethoniGreece 10,0186,225
MilosGreece 10,2076,343
MitiliniGreece 10,1616,314
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,1556,310
NaxosGreece 10,2376,362
PatrasGreece 9,9156,161
RhodesGreece 10,4636,502
SamosGreece 10,2886,393
Skiros IslandGreece 10,0376,237
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,2796,387
ThessalonikiGreece 9,8256,105
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,0126,221
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8966,149
AasiaatGreenland 4,9073,049
AmmassalikGreenland 5,3733,339
AputiteqGreenland 5,6533,513
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,2353,874
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6882,913
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7722,965
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,9983,106
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,0943,787
JakobshavnGreenland 4,9963,105
JulianehbGreenland 4,8182,994
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,8833,034
Kap TobinGreenland 6,0933,787
NanortalikGreenland 4,8423,009
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8663,024
NordGreenland 6,3163,925
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6952,918
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1443,197
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9503,076
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,8873,037
UpernavikGreenland 5,0793,156
UummannaqGreenland 5,0503,138
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9342,444
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9342,445
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0351,265
BokeGuinea 8,5845,334
ConakryGuinea 8,7755,453
FaranahGuinea 9,0175,603
KankanGuinea 9,1335,675
KindiaGuinea 8,8185,479
KissidougouGuinea 9,1155,664
LabeGuinea 8,7985,467
MacentaGuinea 9,2215,730
MamouGuinea 8,8735,514
NzerekoreGuinea 9,3815,829
SiguiriGuinea 9,0845,645
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,4605,257
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8603,020
TimehriGuyana 4,8733,028
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8561,775
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,9483,696
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1413,816
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0213,742
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2433,880
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5984,721
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0273,745
CatacamasHonduras 2,1901,361
CholutecaHonduras 2,2941,425
La CeibaHonduras 2,0621,281
La MesaHonduras 2,0421,269
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,2731,413
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0771,291
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,2161,377
TelaHonduras 2,0351,265
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1448,168
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1448,168
BudapestHungary 9,0775,640
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,0925,650
DebrecenHungary 9,2275,734
KeszthelyHungary 9,0255,608
MiskolcHungary 9,1335,675
PecsHungary 9,1375,678
SzegedHungary 9,2305,735
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9535,564
AkureyriIceland 6,2643,892
DalatangiIceland 6,4754,024
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4153,987
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2833,904
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,3523,947
ReykhólarIceland 6,0763,775
ReykjavíkIceland 6,0933,787
StykkisholmurIceland 6,0513,760
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1773,839
AgraIndia 13,4008,327
AhmedabadIndia 13,7738,559
AkolaIndia 14,1048,764
AllahabadIndia 13,6148,460
AmritsarIndia 12,8707,998
BangaloreIndia 14,9659,299
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6009,073
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,1898,817
BikanerIndia 13,2468,231
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,9889,314
CherrapunjiIndia 13,5798,438
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,5798,438
DaltonganjIndia 13,7728,558
DarbhangaIndia 13,5328,409
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,2838,254
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,2808,252
DumkaIndia 13,7368,535
DwarkaIndia 13,7678,555
GoaIndia 14,6249,088
GuwahatiIndia 13,4888,382
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,4808,998
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,8658,616
JagdalpurIndia 14,3228,900
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,9198,650
KotaIndia 13,5988,450
KozhikodeIndia 15,1259,399
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,6237,844
LudhianaIndia 12,9688,059
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9319,278
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,1578,176
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2318,843
MusulipatnamIndia 14,6399,097
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,0818,750
New DelhiIndia 13,2358,224
PambanIndia 15,3919,564
PuneIndia 14,2928,881
SagarIndia 13,7748,559
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,6007,830
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,4499,600
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,4499,600
VeravalIndia 13,9588,674
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,4768,996
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,3988,947
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1209,396
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,25410,101
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,2429,472
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2878,878
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,6938,509
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,7399,780
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6158,460
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,12610,021
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5369,654
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2368,225
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5919,689
AbadanIran 12,1377,542
ArakIran 11,8557,367
BabolsarIran 11,7177,281
Bandar AbbasIran 12,8207,967
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,5107,153
Bandar LengehIran 12,8237,968
BirjandIran 12,3547,677
BushehrIran 12,3977,704
ChahbaharIran 13,1878,195
DezfulIran 11,9657,435
EsfahanIran 12,0927,514
IranshahrIran 12,9938,074
KermanIran 12,5387,792
KermanshahIran 11,7057,274
Khoram AbadIran 11,8467,361
MashhadIran 12,0177,467
OroomiehIran 11,2947,018
RamsarIran 11,6187,219
RashtIran 11,5327,166
SemnanIran 11,8617,370
ShahroudIran 11,8377,356
ShirazIran 12,4257,721
TabrizIran 11,3107,028
TeheranIran 11,7647,310
YazdIran 12,2647,621
ZahedanIran 12,7647,932
ZanjanIran 11,5447,173
BaghdadIraq 11,6657,249
BasraIraq 12,0957,516
BelmulletIreland 6,9504,319
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1244,427
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0324,370
ClonesIreland 7,1244,427
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0484,380
CorkIreland 7,1304,431
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1324,432
DublinIreland 7,2124,482
KilkennyIreland 7,1794,461
Malin HeadIreland 7,0734,395
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2544,508
ShannonIreland 7,0724,395
ValentiaIreland 7,0144,359
EilatIsrael 11,4577,119
HaifaIsrael 11,1836,950
JerusalemIsrael 11,2777,008
Tel AvivIsrael 11,2476,989
AlbengaItaly 8,6215,357
AlgheroItaly 8,8405,493
AmendolaItaly 9,2875,771
AnconaItaly 9,0045,595
ArezzoItaly 8,9055,533
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3835,831
BergamoItaly 8,6265,360
BolognaItaly 8,8005,469
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6805,394
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4325,861
BrindisiItaly 9,4945,900
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,9815,581
CameriItaly 8,5675,324
CampobassoItaly 9,2155,726
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9845,583
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0225,606
Cape FrascaItaly 8,9075,535
Cape MeleItaly 8,6295,362
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3615,817
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5205,916
CerviaItaly 8,8845,521
CiampinoItaly 9,0615,630
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7835,458
Cisa PassItaly 8,7155,415
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9965,590
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7265,422
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5785,952
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5535,936
DecimomannuItaly 8,9685,573
DobbiacoItaly 8,7195,418
FalconaraItaly 8,9945,589
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8405,493
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2815,767
FonniItaly 8,9405,555
FrontoneItaly 8,9595,567
FrosinoneItaly 9,1195,667
GelaItaly 9,4885,896
GenoaItaly 8,6465,373
GhediItaly 8,6795,393
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4205,854
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2105,723
GrossetoItaly 8,8985,529
GrottaglieItaly 9,4685,884
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8825,519
GuidoniaItaly 9,0595,629
IstranaItaly 8,7795,455
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,4785,890
LatinaItaly 9,1005,655
LatronicoItaly 9,4065,845
LecceItaly 9,5365,926
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8545,502
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4415,867
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,5045,906
MilanItaly 8,6125,351
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5655,322
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9285,548
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2365,740
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9095,536
PadovaItaly 8,7825,457
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6815,394
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3545,813
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3355,801
PantelleriaItaly 9,3455,807
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7205,418
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,9815,581
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9725,575
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1265,671
PiacenzaItaly 8,6745,390
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7955,465
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8715,513
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1455,683
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3545,813
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0625,631
PrizziItaly 9,3885,834
RadicofaniItaly 8,9365,553
Resia PassItaly 8,6125,351
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9185,542
RivoltoItaly 8,8205,481
Rolle PassItaly 8,7205,419
RomeItaly 9,0465,621
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0385,616
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8565,503
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6115,351
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2905,773
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5805,953
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7425,432
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8545,502
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4845,893
SigonellaItaly 9,5145,912
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4625,880
TarvisioItaly 8,8195,480
TermoliItaly 9,2085,722
TorinoItaly 8,5355,304
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,5205,294
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,3105,785
TrevicoItaly 9,2885,772
TrevisoItaly 8,7865,460
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8845,520
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5295,300
UdineItaly 8,8265,484
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3055,782
VeniceItaly 8,8065,472
VeronaItaly 8,7195,418
VicenzaItaly 8,7515,438
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,0185,604